En tête
Menu

Liste des secteurs des REFERENTS ASH 13 par commune

Commune Référent(e)s
Aix en Provence GOESSAERT Nathalie , JUVE Guy , LEROY Laurence , MARIGLIANO Sylvie , MONNIER François , SPITERI Thierry
Allauch PORTE Michel
Alleins LANKAMER Muriel
Arles BOXBERGER Caty , CATTABRINI Marielle , COHUAU Quentin , IBANEZ Sylvie
Aubagne DI-FUSCO Pascale , SERVANT Lisbeth , TOBEL Agnès
Aureille IBANEZ Sylvie
Auriol PIQUOT Delphine
Aurons LANKAMER Muriel
Barbentane BOXBERGER Caty , PIRON Françoise
Beaurecueil MONNIER François
Belcodène COTE Bernard
Berre l'Etang DEMAEREL Isabelle
Bouc-Bel-Air MARIGLIANO Sylvie
Boulbon PIRON Françoise
Cabannes BOXBERGER Caty , GUASCH Richard
Cabriès GOESSAERT Nathalie
Cadolive PIQUOT Delphine
Carnoux-en-Provence GERMOND Valérie
Carry le Rouet CHAPUS Fabienne
Cassis GERMOND Valérie
Ceyreste MAUNEAU Laurent
Charleval BIANCO Marie Christine
Châteauneuf le rouge COTE Bernard
Châteauneuf les Martigues CHAPUS Fabienne
Châteaurenard BOXBERGER Caty , GUASCH Richard , PIRON Françoise
Cornillon Confoux PAYET Nathalie
Coudoux BROC Damien
Cuges les Pins GERMOND Valérie
Eguilles JUVE Guy
Ensues la Redonne CHAPUS Fabienne
Entressen - Istres PAYET Nathalie
Eygalières GUASCH Richard
Eyguières FERRE Marie Pierre
Eyragues PIRON Françoise
Fontvieille COHUAU Quentin
Fos sur Mer CANOVAS Marie-Thérèse
Fuveau COTE Bernard , LEROY Laurence
Gardanne BOUQUET Sandrine , LEROY Laurence
Gémenos GERMOND Valérie
Gignac la Nerthe CHAPUS Fabienne , LEGRAND Véronique
Grans DEMAEREL Isabelle
Graveson BOXBERGER Caty , PIRON Françoise
Gréasque BOUQUET Sandrine
Istres BASTIEN Laurent
Jouques BIANCO Marie Christine
La Barben LANKAMER Muriel
La Bouilladisse PIQUOT Delphine
La Ciotat GERMOND Valérie , MAUNEAU Laurent
La Destrousse PIQUOT Delphine
La Fare les Oliviers BROC Damien
La Penne sur Huveaune FOREL Nicolas
La Roque d'Antheron BIANCO Marie Christine
Lamanon LANKAMER Muriel
Lambesc LANKAMER Muriel
Lançon de Provence DEMAEREL Isabelle
Lavera - Martigues LO PORTO Rosanna
Le Puy Sainte Réparade BIANCO Marie Christine
Le Rove MARCELLIN Florence
Le Tholonet JUVE Guy
Les Milles - Aix-en-Pce GOESSAERT Nathalie , LEROY Laurence
Les Pennes Mirabeau BEAUME Claudine
Luynes LEROY Laurence , MARIGLIANO Sylvie
Maillane BOXBERGER Caty , PIRON Françoise
Mallemort BOXBERGER Caty , LANKAMER Muriel
Marignane LEGRAND Véronique , MARCELLIN Florence , POT DOMENECH Hélène
Marseille 13001 GALAS Florence , PEREZ Nathalie , PERGANDI Julie , PETIT Françoise
Marseille 13002 BRUN Sandrine , GALAS Florence , GUYOMARC'H Frédéric , PERGANDI Julie
Marseille 13003 BRUN Sandrine , CHAVANT Marion , PEREZ Nathalie , PERGANDI Julie , STELLA Dominique
Marseille 13004 BEN HADJ OTHMAN Adel , KENNEL Anne , LUCCHESI Christine , PEREZ Nathalie , PERGANDI Julie , PETIT Françoise , VINCENT Eric
Marseille 13005 BEC Françoise , LUCCHESI Christine , PEREZ Nathalie , PERGANDI Julie , PETIT Françoise
Marseille 13006 BEC Françoise , BOIDRON Veronique , GALAS Florence , GUYOMARC'H Frédéric , LUCCHESI Christine , PERGANDI Julie , THIVANT Isabelle
Marseille 13007 ADNOT Laurence , GALAS Florence , THIVANT Isabelle
Marseille 13008 ADNOT Laurence , BOIDRON Veronique , SARGES Nathalie , THIVANT Isabelle
Marseille 13009 ADNOT Laurence , ICART Cécile , NOLIN Sylvie , SARGES Nathalie
Marseille 13010 FOREL Nicolas , ICART Cécile , KENNEL Anne , LUCCHESI Christine , NOLIN Sylvie
Marseille 13011 FOREL Nicolas , GALVEZ Firmin , LE GALLO Hélène , NOLIN Sylvie , VINCENT Eric
Marseille 13012 BEC Françoise , BEN HADJ OTHMAN Adel , GALVEZ Firmin , LE GALLO Hélène , PERGANDI Julie , PETIT Françoise , SAPHAR Eric , VINCENT Eric
Marseille 13013 ABONNEAU Marie-Claire , ALMIRALL-TORREL Françoise , BEN HADJ OTHMAN Adel , BORONAT Patrick , PERGANDI Julie , PETIT-FORESTIER Emmanuelle , PORTE Michel , SAPHAR Eric
Marseille 13014 AGRESTI Sylvie , BAUME Cécile , BORONAT Patrick , BRUN Sandrine , PERGANDI Julie , SAPHAR Eric , STELLA Dominique
Marseille 13015 BAUME Cécile , BRUN Sandrine , LENZI Edith , PARISELLI Philippe , PETIT Françoise , STELLA Dominique
Marseille 13016 BRUN Sandrine , LENZI Edith , PERGANDI Julie , PETIT Françoise
Martigues LO PORTO Rosanna
Mas Blanc des Alpilles PIRON Françoise
Mas Thibert - Arles CATTABRINI Marielle
Maussane PIRON Françoise
Meyrargues BIANCO Marie Christine
Meyreuil MONNIER François
Mimet BOUQUET Sandrine
Miramas LEGRAND Véronique , PAYET Nathalie
Mollèges GUASCH Richard
Mouriès PIRON Françoise
Noves BOXBERGER Caty , GUASCH Richard
Orgon GUASCH Richard
Paradou PIRON Françoise
Pélissanne LANKAMER Muriel , LEGRAND Véronique
Peynier COTE Bernard
Peypin PIQUOT Delphine
Peyrolles BIANCO Marie Christine
Plan d'Orgon GUASCH Richard
Plan de Cuques PORTE Michel
Port de Bouc CANOVAS Marie-Thérèse
Port Saint Louis Rhône COHUAU Quentin
Puyloubier COTE Bernard
Puyricard - Aix-en-Pce JUVE Guy , LEROY Laurence
Raphèle Les Arles IBANEZ Sylvie
Rognac BROC Damien
Rognes BIANCO Marie Christine
Rognonas BOXBERGER Caty , PIRON Françoise
Roquefort la bédoule GERMOND Valérie
Roquevaire PIQUOT Delphine
Rousset COTE Bernard
Saint Andiol GUASCH Richard
Saint Cannat BIANCO Marie Christine
Saint Chamas BROC Damien
Saint Etienne du Grès IBANEZ Sylvie , PIRON Françoise
Saint Marc Jaumegarde MARIGLIANO Sylvie
Saint Martin de Crau BOXBERGER Caty , IBANEZ Sylvie
Saint Mitre les Remparts CANOVAS Marie-Thérèse
Saint Paul les Durance BIANCO Marie Christine
Saint Rémy de Provence BOXBERGER Caty , PIRON Françoise
Saint Victoret MARCELLIN Florence
Saint-Savournin PIQUOT Delphine
Saintes Maries de la Mer CATTABRINI Marielle
Salin De Giraud - Arles CATTABRINI Marielle
Salon de Provence DEMAEREL Isabelle , FERRE Marie Pierre , LANKAMER Muriel , LEGRAND Véronique
Sausset les pins CHAPUS Fabienne
Sénas FERRE Marie Pierre
Septèmes les Vallons GOESSAERT Nathalie
Simiane Collongue GOESSAERT Nathalie
St Pierre de Mezoargues PIRON Françoise
Tarascon BOXBERGER Caty , COHUAU Quentin , PIRON Françoise
Trets COTE Bernard
Vauvenargues MARIGLIANO Sylvie
Velaux BROC Damien
Venelles BIANCO Marie Christine
Ventabren BROC Damien
Vernègues LANKAMER Muriel
Verquières GUASCH Richard
Vitrolles MARCELLIN Florence , POUPON Valérie
Coordonnées des référent(e)s
ABONNEAU Marie-Claire - ASH Est
Collège des Chartreux
56, Avenue des Chartreux
13004 Marseille
Tel:
Port: 06 25 11 22 25
Fax:
Mail: ce.erseh13-chartreux2@ac-aix-marseille.fr
ADNOT Laurence - ASH Marseille
Collège du Roy d'Espagne
36, chemin du Roy d'Espagne
13009 Marseille
Tel: 04 91 25 09 60
Port: 06 25 11 23 05
Fax:
Mail: ce.erseh13-roydespagne1@ac-aix-marseille.fr
AGRESTI Sylvie - ASH Marseille
Collège Henri WALLON
Traverse du Couvent
13014 MARSEILLE
Tel:
Port: 06 25 11 50 07
Fax:
Mail: ce.erseh13-wallon@ac-aix-marseille.fr
ALMIRALL-TORREL Françoise - ASH Est
Collège André Malraux
250 rue Albert Einstein
13013 Marseille
Tel: 04 96 13 90 83
Port: 06 25 11 49 38
Fax: 04 91 11 77 13
Mail: ce.erseh13-malraux1@ac-aix-marseille.fr
BASTIEN Laurent - ASH Ouest
IEN Istres - Ecole J. Moulin
1 Place J Moulin
13800 Istres
Tel: 04 42 56 36 92
Port: 06 34 20 31 53
Fax:
Mail: laurent.bastien@ac-aix-marseille.fr
BAUME Cécile - ASH Marseille
Collège Alexandre Dumas
37 Avenue de Gibraltar
13014 Marseille
Tel: 06 21 54 13 51
Port: 06 21 54 13 51
Fax:
Mail: ce.erseh13-dumas@ac-aix-marseille.fr
BEAUME Claudine - ASH Ouest
Collège l'Estaque
348 rue Rabelais
13016 Marseille
Tel:
Port: 06 25 11 01 00
Fax: 04 95 06 93 21
Mail: claudine.beaume@ac-aix-marseille.fr
BEC Françoise - ASH Marseille
Collège Pierre Puget
62, rue du docteur Escat
13006 Marseille
Tel:
Port: 06 25 11 28 04
Fax:
Mail: ce.erseh13-puget3@ac-aix-marseille.fr
BEN HADJ OTHMAN Adel - ASH Marseille
Collège des Chartreux
56 avenue Des Chartreux
13004 Marseille
Tel: 07 77 88 18 90
Port: 06 25 11 53 02
Fax: 04 91 49 32 32
Mail: ce.erseh13-chartreux1@ac-aix-marseille.fr
BIANCO Marie Christine - ASH Est
Collège Louis Philibert
1 Allée des tilleuls
13610 Le Puy Ste Réparade
Tel: 04 42 51 04 07
Port: 06 14 60 71 43
Fax:
Mail: ce.erseh13-puystereparade@ac-aix-marseille.fr
BOIDRON Veronique - ASH Marseille
Collège Pierre Puget
62, rue du Docteur Escat
13006 Marseille
Tel: 07 77 88 42 20
Port: 06 21 54 03 57
Fax:
Mail: ce.erseh13-puget1@ac-aix-marseille.fr
BORONAT Patrick - ASH Est
Collège André Malraux
250 rue Albert Einstein
13013 Marseille
Tel: 04 96 13 90 83
Port: 06 25 11 56 03
Fax: 04 91 11 77 13
Mail: ce.erseh13-malraux2@ac-aix-marseille.fr
BOUQUET Sandrine - ASH Est
Groupe Scolaire Bayet Prévert
Avenue de Toulon
13120 Gardanne
Tel: 04 42 51 29 82
Port: 06 21 54 84 62
Fax:
Mail: ce.erseh13-gardanne@ac-aix-marseille.fr
BOXBERGER Caty - ASH Ouest
Collège Ste Marthe
Avenue Alphonse Daudet
13150 Tarascon
Tel:
Port: 06 28 58 88 79
Fax:
Mail: caty.boxberger@ac-aix-marseille.fr
BROC Damien - ASH Ouest
Collège Leprince Ringuet (Louis)

13580 La Fare Les Oliviers
Tel:
Port:
Fax:
Mail: damien.broc@ac-aix-marseille.fr
BRUN Sandrine - ASH Marseille
Collège Rosa Park
236 rue de Lyon
13015 MARSEILLE
Tel:
Port: 06 10 90 10 36
Fax:
Mail: ce.erseh13-dsden4@ac-aix-marseille.fr
CANOVAS Marie-Thérèse - ASH Ouest
IEN FOS sur MER - Ecole Gerachios
185 avenue Cantegrillet
13270 Fos sur Mer
Tel: 04 42 58 41 72
Port: 06 34 20 32 15
Fax: 04 42 05 34 61
Mail: m-therese.canovas@ac-aix-marseille.fr
CATTABRINI Marielle - ASH Ouest
école Amédée Pichot
3 rue du petit puits
13200 Arles
Tel:
Port: 06 14 60 31 27
Fax:
Mail: marielle.cattabrini@ac-aix-marseille.fr
CHAPUS Fabienne - ASH Ouest
Collège Le Petit Prince
Chemin de la Fonse
13180 Gignac la Nerthe
Tel:
Port: 06 21 54 94 60
Fax:
Mail: ce.erseh13-gignac@ac-aix-marseille.fr
CHAVANT Marion - ASH Marseille
DSDEN 13 - Bureau 212
28, Bd Charles Nédelec
13231 Marseille Cedex 1
Tel: 04 91 99 66 83
Port: 06 14 60 35 34
Fax: 04 91 99 66 93
Mail: ce.erseh13-dsden2@ac-aix-marseille.fr
COHUAU Quentin - ASH Ouest
IEN ASH Ouest
75, route Nationale - Pont de Crau
13200 ARLES
Tel: 04 90 49 01 78
Port: 06 20 77 36 71
Fax: 04 90 99 85 62
Mail: quentin.cohuau@ac-aix-marseille.fr
COTE Bernard - ASH Est
Groupe Scolaire Pont de L'Arc
90 Route des Milles
13090 Aix en Provence
Tel: 04 42 38 60 98
Port: 06 61 10 54 67
Fax: 04 42 93 31 11
Mail: ce.erseh13-aixsud1@ac-aix-marseille.fr
DEMAEREL Isabelle - ASH Ouest
Collège Joseph D'arbaud
Impasse Lurian
13300 Salon de Provence
Tel: 04 90 53 16 43
Port: 06 14 60 18 89
Fax: 04 90 42 18 49
Mail: isabelle.demaerel@ac-aix-marseille.fr
DI-FUSCO Pascale - ASH Est
Collège Lou Garlaban
Avenue de l'amitié
13400 Aubagne
Tel: O4 42 82 70 88
Port: 06 21 54 55 44
Fax:
Mail: pascale.frangolacci@ac-aix-marseille.fr
FERRE Marie Pierre - ASH Ouest
Ecoles du Lurian
Quartier du Lurian
13300 Salon de Provence
Tel: 04 90 53 16 57
Port: 06 14 60 63 95
Fax: 04 90 50 30 13
Mail: marie-pierre.ferre@ac-aix-marseille.fr
FOREL Nicolas - ASH Est
Collège Château Forbin
286, Bd St Marcel
13011 Marseille
Tel:
Port: 06 14 60 43 08
Fax:
Mail: ce.erseh13-forbin@ac-aix-marseille.fr
GALAS Florence - ASH Marseille
DSDEN 13 - Bureau 608
28, Bd Charles Nédelec
13231 Marseille Cedex 1
Tel: 04 91 99 66 07
Port: 06 34 20 33 91
Fax: 04 91 99 66 93
Mail: ce.erseh13-dsden1@ac-aix-marseille.fr
GALVEZ Firmin - ASH Est
Collège Le Ruissatel
73, rue de l'Audience
13011 Marseille
Tel: 04 91 87 46 45
Port: 06 14 60 45 95
Fax:
Mail: ce.erseh13-ruissatel@ac-aix-marseille.fr
GERMOND Valérie - ASH Est
Collège RASTOIN (GILBERT)
Chemin des Gorguettes
13260 Cassis
Tel:
Port: 06 14 60 68 78
Fax: 04 42 01 31 11
Mail: ce.erseh13-cassis@ac-aix-marseille.fr
GOESSAERT Nathalie - ASH Est
Groupe Scolaire Pont de L'Arc
90 Route des Milles
13090 Aix en Provence
Tel: 04 42 93 21 76
Port: 06 14 60 69 55
Fax: 04 42 93 31 11
Mail: ce.erseh13-aixsud2@ac-aix-marseille.fr
GUASCH Richard - ASH Ouest
Collège Françoise Dolto
1521 Route Jean Moulin
13670 Saint Andiol
Tel: 04 32 61 04 00
Port: 06 14 60 00 85
Fax:
Mail: richard.guasch1@ac-aix-marseille.fr
GUYOMARC'H Frédéric - ASH Marseille
Av Charles Nédelec
DSDEN 13 - Bureau 212
MARSEILLE
Tel: 04 91 99 66 07
Port:
Fax:
Mail: ce.erseh13-dsden3@ac-aix-marseille.fr
IBANEZ Sylvie - ASH Ouest
Ecole Elémentaire Marcel Pagnol
Rue Gaston de Saporta
13310 Saint Martin de Crau
Tel: 04 90 43 57 69
Port: 06 34 20 36 03
Fax:
Mail: sylvie.cid@ac-aix-marseille.fr
ICART Cécile - ASH Marseille
Collège GYPTIS
Traverse Régny
13009 Marseille
Tel:
Port: 06 25 11 81 66
Fax:
Mail: ce.erseh13-gyptis1@ac-aix-marseille.fr
JUVE Guy - ASH Est
IEN ASH Est
3 rue de Cuques
13100 Aix en Provence
Tel: 04 42 54 39 35
Port: 06 14 60 02 76
Fax: 04 42 96 67 31
Mail: ce.erseh13-aix1@ac-aix-marseille.fr
KENNEL Anne - ASH Est
Collège du Roy d'Espagne
36 chemin du Roy d'Espagne
13009 Marseille
Tel:
Port: 06 14 60 73 17
Fax:
Mail: ce.erseh13-ptdevivaux@ac-aix-marseille.fr
LANKAMER Muriel - ASH Ouest
Ecoles du Lurian
Quartier du Lurian
13300 Salon de Provence
Tel: 04 90 53 16 57
Port: 06 14 60 29 97
Fax: 04 90 50 30 13
Mail: muriel.lankamer@ac-aix-marseille.fr
LE GALLO Hélène - ASH Marseille
Collège Les Caillols
66 rue de la Sariette
13012 Marseille
Tel: 04 91 93 41 10
Port: 06 14 60 06 79
Fax:
Mail: ce.erseh13-caillols1@ac-aix-marseille.fr
LEGRAND Véronique - ASH Ouest
Groupe Scolaire Viala Lacoste
76 avenue Gaston Cabrier
13300 SALON DE PROVENCE
Tel:
Port: 06 21 54 84 62
Fax:
Mail: veronique.legrand@ac-aix-marseille.fr
LENZI Edith - ASH Marseille
College BARNIER
269 bd henri BARNIER
13016 Marseille
Tel:
Port: 06 14 60 77 59
Fax:
Mail: ce.erseh13-barnier@ac-aix-marseille.fr
LEROY Laurence - ASH Est
Direction Diocésaine de l'Enseignement Catholique
7 cours de la Trinité
13625 AIX EN PROVENCE Cedex 1
Tel:
Port: 06 28 58 88 97
Fax:
Mail: laurence.leroy1@ac-aix-marseille.fr
LO PORTO Rosanna - ASH Ouest
Groupe scolaire Di Lorto
Chemin de la Vierge
13500 Martigues
Tel: 04 42 49 27 54
Port: 06 34 20 37 40
Fax:
Mail: rosanna.loporto@ac-aix-marseille.fr
LUCCHESI Christine - ASH Marseille
Collège Pierre Puget
62, rue du Docteur Escat
13006 Marseille
Tel:
Port: 06 14 60 78 10
Fax:
Mail: ce.erseh13-puget4@ac-aix-marseille.fr
MARCELLIN Florence - ASH Ouest
Collège Camille Claudel
49 av du 8 mai 1945
13127 Vitrolles
Tel:
Port:
Fax:
Mail: ce.erseh13-vitrolles2@ac-aix-marseille.fr
MARIGLIANO Sylvie - ASH Est
Groupe Scolaire pont de l'Arc
90 route des Milles
13090 Aix en provence
Tel: 04 42 93 21 76
Port: 06 21 54 16 75
Fax: 04 42 93 31 11
Mail: ce.erseh13-aixsud3@ac-aix-marseille.fr
MAUNEAU Laurent - ASH Est
Collège les Matagots
70 Avenue Louis Perrimond
13600 La Ciotat
Tel: 04 42 98 10 40
Port: 06.21.54.28.09
Fax: 04 42 98 10 39
Mail: ce.erseh13-laciotat@ac-aix-marseille.fr
MONNIER François - ASH Est
IEN ASH Est
3 rue de Cuques
13100 Aix en Provence
Tel: 04 42 65 83 99
Port: 06 21 54 53 00
Fax: 04 42 96 67 31
Mail: ce.erseh13-aix2@ac-aix-marseille.fr
NOLIN Sylvie - ASH Est
Collège Le Gyptis
Place Didier Garnier - Traverse Régny
13009 MARSEILLE
Tel:
Port: 06 21 54 77 71
Fax:
Mail: ce.erseh13-gyptis2@ac-aix-marseille.fr
PARISELLI Philippe - ASH Marseille
Collège Vallon des Pins
Bd du Bosphore
13344 Marseille Cedex 15
Tel:
Port: 06 21 54 79 68
Fax:
Mail: ce.erseh13-vallondespins@ac-aix-marseille.fr
PAYET Nathalie - ASH Ouest
Collège Albert Camus
Boulevard Guy de Maupassant
13140 Miramas
Tel:
Port: 06 21 54 01 52
Fax:
Mail: nathalie.payet1@ac-aix-marseille.fr
PEREZ Nathalie - ASH Marseille
Collège Longchamps
23 rue de Barnaby
13001 Marseille
Tel:
Port: 06 21 54 57 10
Fax:
Mail: ce.erseh13-longchamp@ac-aix-marseille.fr
PERGANDI Julie - ASH Marseille
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc BOYER

13003 Marseille
Tel:
Port: 06 28 58 88 63
Fax:
Mail: ce.erseh13-prive1@ac-aix-marseille.fr
PETIT Françoise - ASH Marseille
Ecole Saint-Louis

13015 marseille
Tel:
Port: 06 28 58 88 72
Fax:
Mail: ce.erseh13-prive2@ac-aix-marseille.fr
PETIT-FORESTIER Emmanuelle - ASH Est
Collège André Malraux
250 rue Albert Einstein
13013 Marseille
Tel:
Port: 06 21 54 70 18
Fax:
Mail: ce.erseh13-malraux4@ac-aix-marseille.fr
PIQUOT Delphine - ASH Est
Collège Ubelka
Avenue Anne Franck
13390 Auriol
Tel:
Port: 06 14 60 14 34
Fax:
Mail: ce.erseh13-auriol@ac-aix-marseille.fr
PIRON Françoise - ASH Ouest
I.E.N. St Rémy - Ecole mat. Marie Mauron
Av. Edouard Herriot
13210 Saint Rémy de Provence
Tel: 04 90 92 28 67
Port: 06 34 20 32 27
Fax:
Mail: francoise.carrillo@ac-aix-marseille.fr
PORTE Michel - ASH Est
Collège Olympe de Gouges
Avenue Louis Pasteur
13380 Plan de Cuques
Tel:
Port: 06 21 54 11 31
Fax:
Mail: ce.erseh13-pdecuques@ac-aix-marseille.fr
POT DOMENECH Hélène - ASH Ouest
Collège Emilie de Mirabeau
Quartier Bastide du Tron
13700 Marignane
Tel: 04 42 88 49 10
Port:
Fax: 04 42 77 74 40
Mail: helene.domenech@ac-aix-marseille.fr
POUPON Valérie - ASH Ouest
Ecole du Liourat
Qu. le Liourat - 22 av. JE Constant
13127 Vitrolles
Tel: 04 42 89 20 87
Port: 06 25 11 79 32
Fax: 04 42 79 74 20
Mail: ce.erseh13-vitrolles1@ac-aix-marseille.fr
SAPHAR Eric - ASH Est
Collège André Malraux
250, rue Albert Einstein
13013 MARSEILLE
Tel:
Port: 06 21 54 36 79
Fax:
Mail: ce.erseh13-malraux3@ac-aix-marseille.fr
SARGES Nathalie - ASH Marseille
Collège du Roy d'Espagne
36, chemin du Roy d'Espagne
13009 Marseille
Tel: 06 21 54 61 16
Port: 06 21 54 61 16
Fax: 04 91 25 18 21
Mail: ce.erseh13-roydespagne2@ac-aix-marseille.fr
SERVANT Lisbeth - ASH Est
Collège Louise Michel
73, rue Alfred Curtel
13010 MARSEILLE
Tel:
Port: 06 21 54 19 12
Fax:
Mail: lisbeth.servant@ac-aix-marseille.fr
SPITERI Thierry - ASH Est
IEN ASH Est
3 rue de Cuques
13100 Aix en Provence
Tel: 04 42 52 63 51
Port: 06 21 54 65 85
Fax: 04 42 96 67 51
Mail: ce.erseh13-aix3@ac-aix-marseille.fr
STELLA Dominique - ASH Marseille
Collège Arthur Rimbaud
19, Traverse Santi
13015 Marseille
Tel: 06 21 54 20 36
Port: 06 21 54 20 36
Fax:
Mail: ce.erseh13-rimbaud@ac-aix-marseille.fr
THIVANT Isabelle - ASH Marseille
Collège Pierre Puget
62, rue du Docteur Escat
13006 Marseille
Tel:
Port: 06 14 60 39 97
Fax:
Mail: ce.erseh13-puget2@ac-aix-marseille.fr
TOBEL Agnès - ASH Est
Collège Lou Garlaban
Avenue de l'Amitié
13400 Aubagne
Tel: 04 42 82 70 88
Port: 06 21 54 90 90
Fax:
Mail: agnes.tobel@ac-aix-marseille.fr
VINCENT Eric - ASH Marseille
Collège les Caillols
66 rue de la sariette
13012 Marseille
Tel:
Port: 06 21 54 00 32
Fax:
Mail: ce.erseh13-caillols2@ac-aix-marseille.fr

Document sans titre

Contacts