Commune |
Référent(e)s |
Aix en Provence |
GOESSAERT Nathalie , JULIEN-LAFERRIERE Amelie , JUVE Guy , LEROY Laurence , MARIGLIANO Sylvie , MONNIER François , SPITERI Thierry |
|
Allauch |
PORTE Michel |
|
Alleins |
LANKAMER Muriel |
|
Arles |
BOXBERGER Caty , CID Sylvie , COHUAU Quentin , ROBERT Mélanie |
|
Aubagne |
BLEUZE Marie , CART-LAMY Marie , GERMOND Valérie , MEYRINNE-LAFORET Josiane , SERVANT Lisbeth |
|
Aureille |
FERNANDEZ Marie-Christine |
|
Auriol |
MEYRINNE-LAFORET Josiane |
|
Aurons |
LANKAMER Muriel |
|
Barbentane |
BOXBERGER Caty , PIRON Françoise |
|
Beaurecueil |
GOESSAERT Nathalie |
|
Belcodène |
JULIEN Marie Claude |
|
Berre l'Etang |
KIRCHER CORINNE , LEGRAND Véronique |
|
Bouc-Bel-Air |
GOESSAERT Nathalie |
|
Boulbon |
PIRON Françoise |
|
Cabannes |
BOXBERGER Caty , GUASCH Richard |
|
Cabriès |
GOESSAERT Nathalie |
|
Cadolive |
MEYRINNE-LAFORET Josiane |
|
Carnoux-en-Provence |
GERMOND Valérie |
|
Carry le Rouet |
MOUISSON VIAL Celia |
|
Cassis |
GERMOND Valérie |
|
Ceyreste |
MAUNEAU Laurent |
|
Charleval |
BIANCO Marie Christine |
|
Châteauneuf le rouge |
BOUQUET Sandrine |
|
Châteauneuf les Martigues |
CHAPUS Fabienne |
|
Châteaurenard |
BOXBERGER Caty , GUASCH Richard , PIRON Françoise |
|
Cornillon Confoux |
FERNANDEZ Marie-Christine |
|
Coudoux |
BROC Damien |
|
Cuges les Pins |
GERMOND Valérie |
|
Eguilles |
MARIGLIANO Sylvie |
|
Ensues la Redonne |
MOUISSON VIAL Celia |
|
Entressen - Istres |
SELLER Valérie |
|
Eygalières |
GUASCH Richard |
|
Eyguières |
DEMAEREL Isabelle |
|
Eyragues |
PIRON Françoise |
|
Fontvieille |
COHUAU Quentin |
|
Fos sur Mer |
HUGUERRE LADISLAS |
|
Fuveau |
JULIEN Marie Claude , JULIEN-LAFERRIERE Amelie |
|
Gardanne |
BOUQUET Sandrine , JULIEN-LAFERRIERE Amelie |
|
Gémenos |
GERMOND Valérie |
|
Gignac la Nerthe |
CHAPUS Fabienne , LEGRAND Véronique |
|
Grans |
FERNANDEZ Marie-Christine |
|
Graveson |
BOXBERGER Caty , PIRON Françoise |
|
Gréasque |
MEYRINNE-LAFORET Josiane |
|
Istres |
BASTIEN Laurent , SELLER Valérie |
|
Jouques |
BIANCO Marie Christine |
|
La Barben |
LANKAMER Muriel |
|
La Bouilladisse |
MEYRINNE-LAFORET Josiane |
|
La Ciotat |
MAUNEAU Laurent |
|
La Destrousse |
MEYRINNE-LAFORET Josiane |
|
La Fare les Oliviers |
BROC Damien |
|
La Penne sur Huveaune |
FOREL Nicolas |
|
La Roque d'Antheron |
BIANCO Marie Christine |
|
Lamanon |
DEMAEREL Isabelle |
|
Lambesc |
BOXBERGER Caty , BROC Damien |
|
Lançon de Provence |
FERNANDEZ Marie-Christine |
|
Lavera - Martigues |
CARNAZZA Anne-Marie |
|
Le Puy Sainte Réparade |
BIANCO Marie Christine |
|
Le Rove |
MOUISSON VIAL Celia |
|
Le Tholonet |
GOESSAERT Nathalie |
|
Les Milles - Aix-en-Pce |
GOESSAERT Nathalie , JULIEN-LAFERRIERE Amelie |
|
Les Pennes Mirabeau |
BEAUME Claudine , LEGRAND Véronique |
|
Luynes |
GOESSAERT Nathalie , LEROY Laurence , MARIGLIANO Sylvie |
|
Maillane |
BOXBERGER Caty , PIRON Françoise |
|
Mallemort |
BOXBERGER Caty , LANKAMER Muriel |
|
Marignane |
LEGRAND Véronique , POT DOMENECH Hélène , RABIER Mathieu |
|
Marseille 13001 |
BOUVET Magali , HJIJ Asmae , MASSIEUX Sarah , PEREZ Nathalie , PETIT Françoise |
|
Marseille 13002 |
BOUVET Magali , BRUN Sandrine , CHAVANT Marion , MASSIEUX Sarah |
|
Marseille 13003 |
BAUME Cécile , BOUVET Magali , BRUN Sandrine , CHAVANT Marion , GUIZIOU Stéphanie , HJIJ Asmae |
|
Marseille 13004 |
BEN HADJ OTHMAN Adel , BOUVET Magali , FINO Helene , HJIJ Asmae , PETIT Françoise , PIQUOT Delphine , RAOUX Guillaume |
|
Marseille 13005 |
BOUVET Magali , FINO Helene , HJIJ Asmae , PETIT Françoise , RAOUX Guillaume |
|
Marseille 13006 |
BOUVET Magali , DANIEL Caroline , FEUGERE-SECOND Reine , FINO Helene , HJIJ Asmae , MASSIEUX Sarah , RAOUX Guillaume |
|
Marseille 13007 |
HJIJ Asmae , THIVANT Isabelle |
|
Marseille 13008 |
ADNOT Laurence , FEUGERE-SECOND Reine , SAGET Dominique , THIVANT Isabelle |
|
Marseille 13009 |
ADNOT Laurence , ICART CECILE , RADIX Agathe , SAGET Dominique |
|
Marseille 13010 |
FEUGERE-SECOND Reine , FOREL Nicolas , ICART CECILE , PIQUOT Delphine , RADIX Agathe |
|
Marseille 13011 |
FOREL Nicolas , LA ROCCA Myrtille , OCANA Franck , RADIX Agathe , VINCENT Eric |
|
Marseille 13012 |
AGRESTI Sylvie , BEN HADJ OTHMAN Adel , BOUVET Magali , LA ROCCA Myrtille , OCANA Franck , PETIT Françoise , RAOUX Guillaume , VINCENT Eric |
|
Marseille 13013 |
AGRESTI Sylvie , ALEMAN Marlene , BEN HADJ OTHMAN Adel , BLEUZE Marie , BOUVET Magali , CARLIER Cecile , CRESCIONE Laurence , PETIT-FORESTIER Emmanuelle , PORTE Michel |
|
Marseille 13014 |
ALEMAN Marlene , BAUME Cécile , BOUVET Magali , BRUN Sandrine , DUSSERRE Clémence , GUIZIOU Stéphanie |
|
Marseille 13015 |
BRUN Sandrine , DUSSERRE Clémence , LENZI Edith , PARISELLI Philippe , PETIT Françoise , STELLA Dominique |
|
Marseille 13016 |
DUSSERRE Clémence , LENZI Edith , PETIT Françoise |
|
Martigues |
CARNAZZA Anne-Marie , MOUISSON VIAL Celia , SELLER Valérie |
|
Mas Blanc des Alpilles |
PIRON Françoise |
|
Mas Thibert - Arles |
HUGUERRE LADISLAS |
|
Maussane |
CID Sylvie |
|
Meyrargues |
BIANCO Marie Christine |
|
Meyreuil |
GOESSAERT Nathalie |
|
Mimet |
GOESSAERT Nathalie |
|
Miramas |
LEGRAND Véronique , TOMASI Xavier |
|
Mollèges |
GUASCH Richard |
|
Mouriès |
CID Sylvie |
|
Noves |
BOXBERGER Caty , GUASCH Richard |
|
Orgon |
DEMAEREL Isabelle , GUASCH Richard |
|
Paradou |
CID Sylvie |
|
Pélissanne |
BOXBERGER Caty , LANKAMER Muriel |
|
Peynier |
JULIEN Marie Claude |
|
Peypin |
MEYRINNE-LAFORET Josiane |
|
Peyrolles |
BIANCO Marie Christine |
|
Plan d'Orgon |
GUASCH Richard |
|
Plan de Cuques |
PORTE Michel |
|
Port de Bouc |
SELLER Valérie |
|
Port Saint Louis Rhône |
BOXBERGER Caty , HUGUERRE LADISLAS |
|
Puyloubier |
BOUQUET Sandrine |
|
Puyricard - Aix-en-Pce |
JULIEN-LAFERRIERE Amelie , JUVE Guy |
|
Raphèle Les Arles |
CID Sylvie |
|
Rognac |
KIRCHER CORINNE |
|
Rognes |
BIANCO Marie Christine |
|
Rognonas |
BOXBERGER Caty , PIRON Françoise |
|
Roquefort la bédoule |
GERMOND Valérie |
|
Roquevaire |
BLEUZE Marie |
|
Rousset |
JULIEN Marie Claude |
|
Saint Andiol |
GUASCH Richard |
|
Saint Cannat |
BIANCO Marie Christine |
|
Saint Chamas |
KIRCHER CORINNE |
|
Saint Etienne du Grès |
CID Sylvie , PIRON Françoise |
|
Saint Marc Jaumegarde |
MONNIER François |
|
Saint Martin de Crau |
BOXBERGER Caty , CID Sylvie , FERNANDEZ Marie-Christine |
|
Saint Mitre les Remparts |
LEGRAND Véronique , SELLER Valérie |
|
Saint Paul les Durance |
BIANCO Marie Christine |
|
Saint Rémy de Provence |
BOXBERGER Caty , PIRON Françoise |
|
Saint Victoret |
RABIER Mathieu |
|
Saint-Savournin |
MEYRINNE-LAFORET Josiane |
|
Saintes Maries de la Mer |
ROBERT Mélanie |
|
Salin De Giraud - Arles |
HUGUERRE LADISLAS |
|
Salon de Provence |
DEMAEREL Isabelle , FERNANDEZ Marie-Christine , LANKAMER Muriel , LEGRAND Véronique |
|
Sausset les pins |
MOUISSON VIAL Celia |
|
Sénas |
DEMAEREL Isabelle |
|
Septèmes les Vallons |
CARLIER Cecile , LEGRAND Véronique |
|
Simiane Collongue |
GOESSAERT Nathalie |
|
St Pierre de Mezoargues |
PIRON Françoise |
|
Tarascon |
BOXBERGER Caty , COHUAU Quentin |
|
Trets |
JULIEN Marie Claude |
|
Vauvenargues |
MONNIER François |
|
Velaux |
BROC Damien , KIRCHER CORINNE |
|
Venelles |
BIANCO Marie Christine |
|
Ventabren |
BROC Damien |
|
Vernègues |
LANKAMER Muriel |
|
Verquières |
GUASCH Richard |
|
Vitrolles |
BROC Damien , MOUISSON VIAL Celia , POUPON-GUILLIN Valérie , RABIER Mathieu |
|
Coordonnées des référent(e)s |
ADNOT Laurence - ASH Marseille |
Collège du Roy d'Espagne36, chemin du Roy d'Espagne 13009 Marseille |
Tel: Port: 06 25 11 23 05 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-roydespagne1@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
AGRESTI Sylvie - ASH Est |
Collège André Malraux250, rue Albert Einstein 13013 MARSEILLE |
Tel: Port: 06 21 54 36 79 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-malraux3@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
ALEMAN Marlene - ASH Est |
Collège André Malraux250 rue Albert Einstein 13013 Marseille |
Tel: 04 96 13 90 83 Port: 06 25 11 56 03 Fax: 04 91 11 77 13Mail: ce.erseh13-malraux2@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
BASTIEN Laurent - ASH Ouest |
IEN Istres - Ecole J. Moulin1 Place J Moulin 13800 Istres |
Tel: 04 42 56 36 92 Port: 06 25 11 25 75 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-istres@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
BAUME Cécile - ASH Marseille |
Collège MASSENET 13014 Marseille |
Tel: 06 21 54 13 51 Port: 06 21 54 13 51 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-massenet@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
BEAUME Claudine - ASH Ouest |
Collège J MONOD30 Avenue du Capitaine de Corvette Paul Brutus 13170 Les Pennes Mirabeau |
Tel: Port: 06 25 11 01 00 Fax: 04 95 06 93 21Mail: ce.erseh13-cadenaux@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
BEN HADJ OTHMAN Adel - ASH Marseille |
Collège des Chartreux56 avenue Des Chartreux 13004 Marseille |
Tel: Port: 06 25 11 53 02 Fax: 04 91 49 32 32Mail: ce.erseh13-chartreux1@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
BIANCO Marie Christine - ASH Est |
Collège Louis Philibert1 Allée des tilleuls 13610 Le Puy Ste Réparade |
Tel: 04 42 51 04 07 Port: 06 14 60 71 43 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-puystereparade@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
BLEUZE Marie - ASH Est |
Collège Lou GarlabanAvenue de l'amitié 13400 Aubagne |
Tel: O4 42 82 70 88 Port: 06 21 54 55 44 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-aubagne3@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
BOUQUET Sandrine - ASH Est |
Groupe Scolaire Bayet PrévertAvenue de Toulon 13120 Gardanne |
Tel: 04 42 51 29 82 Port: 06 21 54 84 62 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-gardanne@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
BOUVET Magali - ASH Marseille |
DIOCESEDDEC Marseille 13005 Marseille |
Tel: Port: 06 28 58 88 63 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-prive1@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
BOXBERGER Caty - ASH Ouest |
DIOCESEDDEC Aix Digne 13100 AIX EN PROVENCE |
Tel: Port: 06 28 58 88 79 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-ashouest-privé1@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
BROC Damien - ASH Ouest |
Collège Leprince Ringuet (Louis) 13580 La Fare Les Oliviers |
Tel: Port: 06 71 70 98 89 Fax: Mail: ce.ersh13-lafare@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
BRUN Sandrine - ASH Marseille |
Collège Rosa Park236 rue de Lyon 13015 MARSEILLE |
Tel: Port: 06 10 90 10 36 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-rosapark1@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
CARLIER Cecile - ASH Est |
Collège André Malraux250 rue Albert Einstein 13013 Marseille |
Tel: Port: 06 21 54 70 18 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-malraux4@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
CARNAZZA Anne-Marie - ASH Ouest |
IEN Martigues 13500 Martigues |
Tel: Port: 06 14 60 56 21 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-martigues@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
CART-LAMY Marie - ASH Est |
Collège Lou GarlabanAvenue de l'Amitié 13400 Aubagne |
Tel: 04 42 82 70 88 Port: 06 21 54 90 90 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-aubagne@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
CHAPUS Fabienne - ASH Ouest |
COLLEGE Le petit Prince 13180 GIGNAC la Nerthe |
Tel: Port: 06 21 54 94 60 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-gignac@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
CHAVANT Marion - ASH Marseille |
DSDEN 13 - Bureau 21328, Bd Charles Nédelec 13231 Marseille Cedex 1 |
Tel: 04 91 99 66 83 Port: 06 14 60 35 34 Fax: 04 91 99 66 93Mail: ce.erseh13-dsden2@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
CID Sylvie - ASH Ouest |
Ecole Elémentaire Marcel PagnolRue Gaston de Saporta 13310 Saint Martin de Crau |
Tel: 04 90 43 57 69 Port: 06 14 60 01 45 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-crau@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
COHUAU Quentin - ASH Ouest |
IEN ASH Ouest75, route Nationale - Pont de Crau 13200 ARLES |
Tel: 04 90 49 01 78 Port: 06 14 60 59 94 Fax: 04 90 99 85 62Mail: ce.erseh13-arles1@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
CRESCIONE Laurence - ASH Est |
Collège des Chartreux56, Avenue des Chartreux 13004 Marseille |
Tel: Port: 06 25 11 22 25 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-chartreux2@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
DANIEL Caroline - ASH Marseille |
COLLEGE Pierre PUGET 13006 MARSEILLE |
Tel: Port: 06 03 12 82 61 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-puget3@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
DEMAEREL Isabelle - ASH Ouest |
IEN de SalonEcole Lurian 13300 Salon de Provence |
Tel: Port: 06 14 60 63 95 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-salon2@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
DJAADI Baia - ASH Est |
Collège André Malraux250 rue Albert Einstein 13013 Marseille |
Tel: Port: Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-dsden3@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
DUSSERRE Clémence - ASH Marseille |
collège ROSA PARKS 13015 MARSEILLE |
Tel: Port: 06 10 90 30 81 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-rosapark2@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
FERNANDEZ Marie-Christine - ASH Ouest |
Clg Joseph d’Arbaud Impasse Lurian 13300 Salon de Provence |
Tel: Port: 06 14 60 18 89 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-salon1@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
FEUGERE-SECOND Reine - ASH Marseille |
Collège Pierre Puget62, rue du Docteur Escat 13006 Marseille |
Tel: Port: 06 21 54 03 57 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-puget1@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
FINO Helene - ASH Marseille |
Collège Pierre Puget62, rue du Docteur Escat 13006 Marseille |
Tel: Port: 06 14 60 78 10 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-puget4@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
FOREL Nicolas - ASH Est |
Collège Château Forbin286, Bd St Marcel 13011 Marseille |
Tel: Port: 06 14 60 43 08 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-forbin@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
GERMOND Valérie - ASH Est |
Collège RASTOIN (GILBERT)Chemin des Gorguettes 13260 Cassis |
Tel: Port: 06 14 60 68 78 Fax: 04 42 01 31 11Mail: ce.erseh13-cassis@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
GOESSAERT Nathalie - ASH Est |
Groupe Scolaire Pont de L'Arc90 Route des Milles 13090 Aix en Provence |
Tel: 04 42 93 21 76 Port: 06 14 60 69 55 Fax: 04 42 93 31 11Mail: ce.erseh13-aixsud2@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
GUASCH Richard - ASH Ouest |
Collège Françoise Dolto1521 Route Jean Moulin 13670 Saint Andiol |
Tel: 04 32 61 04 00 Port: 06 14 60 00 85 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-standiol@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
GUIZIOU Stéphanie - ASH Marseille |
Collège Henri WALLONTraverse du Couvent 13014 MARSEILLE |
Tel: Port: 06 25 11 50 07 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-wallon@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
HJIJ Asmae - ASH Marseille |
COLLEGE LONGCHAMP 13001 MARSEILLE |
Tel: Port: 06 21 54 57 10 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-longchamp@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
HUGUERRE LADISLAS - ASH Ouest |
COLLEGE ROBESPIERRE 13230 PORT SAINT LOUIS |
Tel: Port: 06 03 12 89 20 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-portsaintlouis@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
ICART CECILE - ASH Marseille |
Collège GYPTISTraverse Régny 13009 Marseille |
Tel: Port: 06 25 11 81 66 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-gyptis1@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
JULIEN Marie Claude - ASH Est |
Collège Jean Zay28 avenue Louis Alard 13790 Rousset |
Tel: Port: 06 14 60 39 01 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-aixsud1@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
JULIEN-LAFERRIERE Amelie - ASH Est |
DDEC AIX7 cours de la Trinité Case n°05 13625 AIX en Provence |
Tel: Port: 07 76 11 19 78 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-prive5@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
JUVE Guy - ASH Est |
IEN ASH Est3 rue de Cuques 13100 Aix en Provence |
Tel: 04 42 54 39 35 Port: 06 14 60 02 76 Fax: 04 42 96 67 31Mail: ce.erseh13-aix1@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
KIRCHER CORINNE - ASH Ouest |
Collège Commandant Jacques-Yves COUSTEAUAvenue de la Plantade 13340 ROGNAC |
Tel: Port: 06 10 90 52 60 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-rognac@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
LA ROCCA Myrtille - ASH Marseille |
Collège CAILLOLS 13012 Marseille |
Tel: Port: 06 14 60 06 79 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-caillols1@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
LANKAMER Muriel - ASH Ouest |
IEN SALONQuartier du Lurian 13300 Salon de Provence |
Tel: 04 90 53 16 57 Port: 06 14 60 29 97 Fax: 04 90 50 30 13Mail: ce.erseh13-salon3@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
LEGRAND Véronique - ASH Ouest |
DIOCESEDDEC Aix Digne 13300 SALON DE PROVENCE |
Tel: Port: 06 28 58 88 80 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-prive3@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
LENZI Edith - ASH Marseille |
College BARNIER269 bd henri BARNIER 13016 Marseille |
Tel: Port: 06 14 60 77 59 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-barnier@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
LEROY Laurence - ASH Est |
DIOCESEDDEC Aix Digne 13625 AIX EN PROVENCE Cedex 1 |
Tel: Port: 06 28 58 88 97 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-prive4@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
MARIGLIANO Sylvie - ASH Est |
Groupe Scolaire pont de l'Arc90 route des Milles 13090 Aix en provence |
Tel: 04 42 93 21 76 Port: 06 21 54 16 75 Fax: 04 42 93 31 11Mail: ce.erseh13-aixsud3@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
MASSIEUX Sarah - ASH Marseille |
DSDEN 13 - Bureau 21328, Bd Charles Nédelec 13231 Marseille Cedex 1 |
Tel: 04 91 99 66 07 Port: 06 14 60 65 74 Fax: 04 91 99 66 93Mail: ce.erseh13-dsden1@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
MAUNEAU Laurent - ASH Est |
Collège les Matagots70 Avenue Louis Perrimond 13600 La Ciotat |
Tel: 04 42 98 10 40 Port: 06 21 54 28 09 Fax: 04 42 98 10 39Mail: ce.erseh13-laciotat@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
MEYRINNE-LAFORET Josiane - ASH Est |
Collège UbelkaAvenue Anne Franck 13390 Auriol |
Tel: Port: 06 14 60 14 34 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-auriol@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
MONNIER François - ASH Est |
IEN ASH Est3 rue de Cuques 13100 Aix en Provence |
Tel: 04 42 65 83 99 Port: 06 21 54 53 00 Fax: 04 42 96 67 31Mail: ce.erseh13-aix2@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
MOUISSON VIAL Celia - ASH Ouest |
Collège MATRAJA 13960 SAUSSET les pins |
Tel: Port: 06 10 05 00 97 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-sausset@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
OCANA Franck - ASH Est |
Collège Le Ruissatel73, rue de l'Audience 13011 Marseille |
Tel: 04 91 87 46 45 Port: 06 14 60 45 95 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-ruissatel@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
PARISELLI Philippe - ASH Marseille |
Collège Vallon des PinsBd du Bosphore 13015 Marseille Cedex 15 |
Tel: Port: 06 21 54 79 68 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-vallondespins@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
PEREZ Nathalie - ASH Marseille |
Collège Longchamps23 rue de Barnaby 13001 Marseille |
Tel: Port: 06 21 54 57 10 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-longchamp@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
PETIT Françoise - ASH Marseille |
DIOCESEDDEC Marseille 13005 Marseille |
Tel: Port: 06 28 58 88 72 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-prive2@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
PETIT-FORESTIER Emmanuelle - ASH Est |
Collège André Malraux250 rue Albert Einstein 13013 Marseille |
Tel: 04 96 13 90 83 Port: 06 25 11 49 38 Fax: 04 91 11 77 13Mail: ce.erseh13-malraux1@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
PIQUOT Delphine - ASH Est |
Collège LOUISE MICHELE 13010 Marseille |
Tel: Port: 06 14 60 73 17 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-louisemichel1@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
PIRON Françoise - ASH Ouest |
I.E.N. St Rémy - Ecole mat. Marie MauronAv. Edouard Herriot 13210 Saint Rémy de Provence |
Tel: 04 90 92 28 67 Port: 06 21 54 11 24 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-stremy@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
PORTE Michel - ASH Est |
Collège Olympe de GougesAvenue Louis Pasteur 13380 Plan de Cuques |
Tel: Port: 06 21 54 11 31 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-pdecuques@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
POT DOMENECH Hélène - ASH Ouest |
Collège Emilie de MirabeauQuartier Bastide du Tron 13700 Marignane |
Tel: 04 42 88 49 10 Port: 06 21 54 11 62 Fax: 04 42 77 74 40Mail: ce.erseh13-marignane@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
POUPON-GUILLIN Valérie - ASH Ouest |
Clg Jacques PrévertAvenue jacques Prévert BP 24 13730 Saint Victoret |
Tel: 04 42 89 20 87 Port: 06 25 11 79 32 Fax: 04 42 79 74 20Mail: ce.erseh13-vitrolles1@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
RABIER Mathieu - ASH Ouest |
Clg Jacques PrévertAvenue jacques Prévert BP 24 13730 Saint Victoret |
Tel: Port: 06 07 36 02 24 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-vitrolles2@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
RADIX Agathe - ASH Est |
Collège Le GyptisPlace Didier Garnier - Traverse Régny 13009 MARSEILLE |
Tel: Port: 06 21 54 77 71 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-gyptis2@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
RAOUX Guillaume - ASH Marseille |
Collège FRAISSINET 13006 Marseille |
Tel: Port: 06 25 11 28 04 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-fraissinet@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
ROBERT Mélanie - ASH Ouest |
IEN Arles 13200 Arles |
Tel: Port: 06 14 60 31 27 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-arles2@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
SAGET Dominique - ASH Marseille |
Collège Roy d'Espagne 13009 Marseille |
Tel: Port: 06 21 54 61 16 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-roydespagne2@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
SELLER Valérie - ASH Ouest |
College Paul ELUARD 13110 Port de Bouc |
Tel: Port: 06 14 60 10 30 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-portdebouc@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
SERVANT Lisbeth - ASH Est |
CollègeLOU GARLABANAvenue de l’amitié 13400 AUBAGNE |
Tel: Port: 06 21 54 19 12 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-aubagne2@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
SPITERI Thierry - ASH Est |
IEN ASH Est3 rue de Cuques 13100 Aix en Provence |
Tel: 04 42 52 63 51 Port: 06 21 54 65 85 Fax: 04 42 96 67 51Mail: ce.erseh13-aix3@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
STELLA Dominique - ASH Marseille |
Collège Arthur Rimbaud19, Traverse Santi 13015 Marseille |
Tel: 06 21 54 20 36 Port: 06 21 54 20 36 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-rimbaud@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
THIVANT Isabelle - ASH Marseille |
Collège Pierre Puget62, rue du Docteur Escat 13006 Marseille |
Tel: Port: 06 14 60 39 97 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-puget2@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
TOMASI Xavier - ASH Ouest |
Collège Albert CamusBoulevard Guy de Maupassant 13140 Miramas |
Tel: Port: 06 21 54 01 52 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-miramas@ac-aix-marseille.fr |
VINCENT Eric - ASH Marseille |
Collège les Caillols66 rue de la sariette 13012 Marseille |
Tel: Port: 06 21 54 00 32 Fax: Mail: ce.erseh13-caillols2@ac-aix-marseille.fr |